Listy startowe

Listy startowe

Leśna Dycha:

 

1 Anna Kwiatkowska 10 km
2 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 10 km
3 Marta Gruza 10 km
4 Agnieszka Lichtańska 10 km
5 Arkadiusz Borkowski 10 km
6 Jan Czapliński 10 km
7 Anna Szcześniak 10 km
8 Beata Kudła 10 km
9 Grzegorz Kuć 10 km
10 Judyta Dziwińska 10 km
11 Magdalena Piękoś 10 km
12 Marek Rudnicki 10 km
13 Anna Lis-Majer 10 km
14 Elżbieta Kiszkis 10 km
15 Sylwia Wilczyńska 10 km
16 Łukasz Król 10 km
17 Katarzyna Nowacka 10 km
18 Daniel Dobrowolski 10 km
19 Radosław Pastusiak 10 km
20 Agnieszka Kłosiewicz 10 km
21 Nicolas Sitko 10 km
22 Jakub Myrcha 10 km
23 Marcin Oksieniuk 10 km
24 Maciej Deka 10 km
25 Patryk Larwiński 10 km
26 Katarzyna Kubicka 10 km
27 Justyna Nowak 10 km
28 Żaneta Schindler 10 km
29 Paweł Chrzanowski 10 km
30 Szymon Kajkowski 10 km
31 Ewa Paprocka 10 km
32 Eliza Dąbrowska 10 km
33 Paweł Jackowicz 10 km
34 Małgorzata Lazarska 10 km
35 Mariusz Małasiński 10 km
36 Łukasz Błędowski 10 km
37 Edyta Kęska-Włodawiec 10 km
38 Joanna Włodawiec 10 km
39 Krzysztof Włodawiec 10 km
40 Monika Magierska 10 km
41 Maciej Grzegorczyk 10 km
42 Amelia Bisowska 10 km
43 Beata Pieniążkiewicz 10 km
44 Katarzyna Mateusiak 10 km
45 Michał Kurmanowski 10 km
46 Monika Kurmanowska 10 km
47 Jarosław Wach 10 km
48 Tomasz Żurawski 10 km
49 Anna Żochowska-Świątek 10 km
50 Wojciech Świątek 10 km
51 Marcin Macias 10 km
52 Marta Szyszko 10 km
53 Justyna Kąkolecka 10 km
54 Iwona Krzemińska 10 km
55 Milena Jabłońska 10 km
56 Maciej Gronau 10 km
57 Aneta Dobosz 10 km
58 Maciej Słysz 10 km
59 Jarosław Kisiołek 10 km
60 Mahmoud Ismail 10 km
61 Marta Sałdan 10 km
62 Anna Klisowska 10 km
63 Bartłomiej Wieczorek 10 km
64 Krzysztof Kornaszewski 10 km
65 Paulina Jasek-Bors 10 km
66 Maciej Jabłoński 10 km
67 Izabela Kasprzycka 10 km
68 Katarzyna Macias 10 km
69 Grzegorz Doliński 10 km
70 Adam Krzywicki 10 km
71 Marcin Knecht 10 km
72 Zofia Klisowska 10 km
73 Grzegorz Telesnicki 10 km
74 Ewelina Kluss 10 km
75 Maja Borkowska 10 km
76 Agnieszka Biolik 10 km
77 Michał Błędowski 10 km
78 Mateusz Lemańczyk 10 km
79 Ilya Kalesnikau 10 km
80 Karolina Ponichtera 10 km
81 Elżbieta Telesnicka 10 km
82 Rafał Balcerowski 10 km
83 Arkadiusz Błażejewski 10 km
84 Patryk Demiaz 10 km
85 Robert Józwik 10 km
86 Robert Szymański 10 km
87 Natalia Białas 10 km
88 Dorota Zagończyk 10 km
89 Joanna Jaworska 10 km
90 Magdalena Gugulska 10 km
91 Antoni Gugulski 10 km
92 Piotr Majek 10 km
93 Andrzej Zagończyk 10 km
94 Edyta Lach-Brzozowska 10 km
95 Marlena Mazur-Rudnicka 10 km
96 Wiktoria Olińska 10 km
97 Grzegorz Biolik 10 km

 

Leśny Półmaraton

200 Paweł Sienkiewicz 21 km
201 Paweł Fomalczyk 21 km
202 Konrad Krajewski 21 km
203 Sebastian Kręgiel 21 km
204 Katarzyna Orysiak 21 km
205 Magdalena Jasińska 21 km
206 Joanna Odolczyk 21 km
207 Mariusz Włodarski 21 km
208 Natalia Bednarska 21 km
209 Paweł Chmielewski 21 km
210 Grzegorz Chęciak 21 km
211    
212 Marek Mikucki 21 km
213 Paweł Rojek 21 km
214 Adam Beneturski 21 km
215 Radosław Krzepkowski 21 km
216 Marcin Trochimczyk 21 km
217 Monika Wołoszyk 21 km
218 Tomasz Wolf 21 km
219 Piotr Jasiak 21 km
220 Paweł Żywicki 21 km
221 Bartłomiej Miłosz 21 km
222 Anna Nowak-Górecka 21 km
223 Klaudia Droslo 21 km
224 Anna Jędrzejczak 21 km
225 Adam Kucharski 21 km
226 Aleksandra Dąbrowska 21 km
227 Anna Borawska 21 km
228 Adam Kułak 21 km
229 Michał Szydłowski 21 km
230 Waldek Porowski 21 km
231 Karina Wysota 21 km
232 Aleksandra Domagała 21 km
233 Sławomir Suliński 21 km
234 Tomasz Wiśniewski 21 km
235 Marcin Jancewicz 21 km
236 Natalia Filipowicz 21 km
237 Andrzej Marcinkowski 21 km
238 Ewa Regulska 21 km
239 Karina Jezierska 21 km
240 Aldona Jarosz-Piwońska 21 km
241 Krzysztof Skorupski 21 km
242 Tomasz Jaworowicz 21 km
243 Dobrochna Jaworowicz 21 km
244   21 km
245 Janusz Olczak 21 km
246 Jan Dybczyński 21 km
247 Katarzyna Pochmara-Balcer 21 km
248 Grzegorz Pankowski 21 km
249 Iwona Lenart 21 km
250 Marcin Sarniak 21 km
251 Katarzyna Wójt 21 km
252 Robert Michalski 21 km
253 Paweł Dewiszek 21 km
254 Mirosław Pietraszek 21 km
255 Barbara Pietraszko 21 km
256 Magda Woźniak 21 km
257 Tomasz Zając 21 km
258 Arkadiusz Sitek 21 km
259 Edyta Kotecka 21 km
260 Rafał Posman 21 km
261 Artur Mikołajczyk 21 km
262 Piotr Grochowski 21 km
263 Maciej Stolarski 21 km
264 Agnieszka Krzyżanowska 21 km
265 Wiktor Stankiewicz 21 km
266 Elżbieta Tuczyńska 21 km
267 Renata Łukasik 21 km
268 Mariusz Bisowski 21 km
269 Aleksandra Cieciorowska 21 km
270 Jakub Skoczek 21 km
271 Mateusz Walenda 21 km
272 Tomasz Radek 21 km
273 Przemysław Marczak 21 km
274 Krystyna Rzymowska 21 km
275 Marcin Jagodziński 21 km
276 Szymon Milc 21 km
277 Małgorzata Wójcik 21 km
278 Piotr Wołoszyn 21 km
279 Paweł Szymanik 21 km
280 Agnieszka Pyzel 21 km
281 Michał Kąkolecki 21 km
282 Beata Tomczyk 21 km
283 Katarzyna Uziembło 21 km
284 Rafał Skłodowski 21 km
285 Łukasz Rosiński 21 km
286 Ania Trzasko 21 km
287 Michał Zdanowski 21 km
288 Mariusz Skibiński 21 km
289 Hanna Reszka 21 km
290 Marcin Szaniawski 21 km
291 Daniel Karolkiewicz 21 km
292 Tomasz Selwestruk 21 km
293 Izabela Selwestruk 21 km
294 Patryk Cieśla 21 km
295 Jurek Sypek 21 km
296 Łukasz Komorowski 21 km
297 Piotr Tyszko 21 km
298 Ewa Siwiec 21 km
299 Marcin Ramotowski 21 km
300 Sławomir Soroka 21 km
301 Mateusz Jonak 21 km
302 Agnieszka Gebicka 21 km
303 Michał Korzeniewski 21 km
304 Renata Krzesińska 21 km
305 Krzysztof Bukowski 21 km
306 Mirosław Pasek 21 km
307 Monika Pasek 21 km
308 Konrad Tucki 21 km
309 Jarek Pastuszek 21 km
310 Jacek Rządca 21 km
311 Eliza Gawryluk-Korczak 21 km
312 Marta Idzikowska-Śledź 21 km
313 Robert Smoderek 21 km
    21 km
315 Monika Szymborska 21 km
316 Jacek Grudziński 21 km
317 Tomasz Karski 21 km
318 Radek Stolarczyk 21 km
319 Aleksander Droś 21 km
320 Andrzej Gryczka 21 km
321 Michał Łodziński 21 km
322 Wojciech Janowiak 21 km
323 Kamil Werner 21 km
324 Jakub Ciborski 21 km
325 Ilona Książek 21 km
326 Dawid Kowalik 21 km
327 Krzysztof Kwaśniewski 21 km
328 Michał Małyska 21 km
329 Paweł Trzybiński 21 km
330 Łukasz Zalewski 21 km
331 Paweł Gidziński 21 km
332 Wojciech Grzegorczyk 21 km
333 Dariusz Pikus 21 km
334 Bartosz Milewski 21 km
335 Paweł Ponichtera 21 km
336 Ryszard Boroń 21 km
337 Piotr Goworek 21 km
338 Przemysław Popławski 21 km
339 Izabela Boroń 21 km
340 Tomasz Lis 21 km
341 Aleksandra Sadłowska 21 km
342 Paweł Będkowski 21 km
343 Tomasz Pawełoszek 21 km
344 Bartosz Brusiło 21 km
345 Robert Lewandowski 21 km
346 Adam Stadnik 21 km
347 Karol Szczapa 21 km
348 Mariusz Gac 21 km
349 Maria Miłosz 21 km